Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Impel Elemech Company
Impel Elemech Company


Elevator Services

Our range of Elevator Services include Elevator Services such as Elevator Maintenance Services and Elevator Installation Services.

Cars Elevators

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cars Elevators
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
AMC/After Sales Service availableYes
ApplicationParking
Body MaterialMild Steel
BrandIec Elevators
Car Capacity1 Car
Installation ProvidedYes
Load Capacity(ton)2-3 ton, 3-4 ton
Locking SystemManual Lock
Max Height(feet)0-10 feet, 10-20 feet, 20-30 feet
Maximum Load(tons)0-2, 2-4
Maximum Rise(m)0-5, 5-10, 10-15, 15-20, 20-25
Maximum speed(m/s)0.5 m/s
Number of Guide Posts4 Post
Railing on PlatformProvided
Warranty12 months

With high load bearing capacity, the offered range of Cars Elevators is one of the finest that are available in the market. For the purpose of providing the finest, we engage in the utilization of high grade raw materials and modern machines, in accordance with the set industry norms and guidelines. Owing to this, the product’s standard of quality never deteriorates.

Features:

  • Superior performance
  • Impeccable service life
  • User friendly

Specifications:
Rated speed1.75m/s
Loading1150kg
Set1
Stop3/3/3
Heightm
ControlAC
Dimension of Car:CW×CD×CH1900mm×2000mm×3000mm
Dimension of shaft:HW×HD1400mm×1350mm
Height of top floor4500mm
Depth of pit1500mm
Yes! I am Interested

Heavy Goods Elevator

REQUEST CALLBACK

Heavy Goods Elevator
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
AMC/After Sales Service Provided
Application IndustriesWarehouses, Distribution Centers, Factories, Self storage
BrandIec Elevators
Capacity10-12 persons
ControlsMicroprocessor
Door StyleManual(Caged)
Drive TechnologyGeared Traction
Drive TypeAC
Installation ProvidedYes
MaterialStainless Steel
Number of Floors1-4, 5-12
Operating Height10-12 floors, 10 feet, 15 feet, 20 feet, 25 feet
Operating Height(feet)10 feet, 15 feet, 20 feet, 25 feet, 30 feet
Overloading AlarmAvailable
SignalizationSimplexing
Warranty12 Months
Installation and Maintenance Services RequiredYes

With high capacity to tolerate weight and its user friendly nature, makes the Heavy Goods Elevator highly asked for in the market. The finest raw materials and modern machines, applied in its making, gives the product, superior strength, durability and an impeccable performance. In addition, it is marked at the most reasonable rate possible.

Features:

  • High precision
  • Impeccable functionality
  • Longer functional life

Specifications:
Load(Kg)1000200030005000
Rated Speed(m/s)0.50.50.50.25
Door Size(mm)1100150020002400
Car Size(mm)Width1500180021002500
Depth1800250030003600
Shaft Size(mm)Width2350270034504000
Depth2160286033604000
Machine Room Size (mm)Width3100340034504000
Depth3800490054005900
Height2500250025002500
Overhead Height(mm)4500450045005500
Pit Depth(mm)1500150015001700
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Impel Elemech Company
Sanjay Jangle (Partner)
Sri Shraddha Nivas, Survey No. 55/7 Near Shiva Goraksha Ashram, Ambegaon Budruk,
Pune - 411046, Maharashtra, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 83%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© Impel Elemech Company. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Impel Elemech Company