Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Impel Elemech Company
Impel Elemech Company


New Items

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include cars elevators, passenger lift, home lift, heavy goods elevator, home elevator motor and industrial lift.

Cars Elevators

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cars Elevators
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Capacity3000 kgs
Speed Range0.5 m/s

With high load bearing capacity, the offered range of Cars Elevators is one of the finest that are available in the market. For the purpose of providing the finest, we engage in the utilization of high grade raw materials and modern machines, in accordance with the set industry norms and guidelines. Owing to this, the product’s standard of quality never deteriorates.

Features:

  • Superior performance
  • Impeccable service life
  • User friendly

Specifications:
Rated speed1.75m/s
Loading1150kg
Set1
Stop3/3/3
Heightm
ControlAC
Dimension of Car:CW×CD×CH1900mm×2000mm×3000mm
Dimension of shaft:HW×HD1400mm×1350mm
Height of top floor4500mm
Depth of pit1500mm

Yes! I am Interested

Passenger Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Passenger Lift
Ask for Price

Empowered by the use of advanced technology, we are presenting a broad assortment of Passenger Lift to our clients spanning all over the nation. This Lift finds application at home and is easy to use. In addition to this, our product is precisely tested on well-defined parameters of quality under the guidance of skilled quality controllers to offer a perfect range at the clients’ end.

Features:

  • Low maintenance
  • Excellent quality
  • Best in use

Specifications:

  • Capacity: 630kg-1600kg
  • Speed: 1.0m/s-1.75m/s


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: PL-001
Yes! I am Interested

Home Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Home Lift
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Capacity2-4 persons
Operating Height2-4 floors
Installation and Maintenance Services RequiredYes

Our rich industrial experience supports us to offer a wide assortment of Home Lift. The offered product is fabricated by our experienced professionals possess years of experiences in their concern field. To wipe out flaws our quality controllers use the latest testing tools and machines, before dispatching the product. Further, our product is available in a various gradation in terms of shapes, sizes and other related specifications.

Features:

  • Premium quality
  • Excellent design
  • Easy installation

Specifications:
Capacity 4 Passengers – 300 Kg

ABCDPH
Manual Doors1400145010507503002900
Auto Doors1500150010507503002900
Yes! I am Interested

Heavy Goods Elevator

REQUEST CALLBACK

Heavy Goods Elevator
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Capacity10-12 persons
Operating Height10-12 floors
Installation and Maintenance Services RequiredYes

With high capacity to tolerate weight and its user friendly nature, makes the Heavy Goods Elevator highly asked for in the market. The finest raw materials and modern machines, applied in its making, gives the product, superior strength, durability and an impeccable performance. In addition, it is marked at the most reasonable rate possible.

Features:

  • High precision
  • Impeccable functionality
  • Longer functional life

Specifications:
Load(Kg)1000200030005000
Rated Speed(m/s)0.50.50.50.25
Door Size(mm)1100150020002400
Car Size(mm)Width1500180021002500
Depth1800250030003600
Shaft Size(mm)Width2350270034504000
Depth2160286033604000
Machine Room Size (mm)Width3100340034504000
Depth3800490054005900
Height2500250025002500
Overhead Height(mm)4500450045005500
Pit Depth(mm)1500150015001700
Yes! I am Interested

Home Elevator Motor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Home Elevator Motor
Ask for Price

Keeping abreast of advanced technological developments, our company is engaged in offering a wide range of Home Elevator Motor. Our offered products are fitted with all safety equipments. We offer these products in various specifications to meet various needs of clients. Each product is precisely tested on well-defined parameters of quality to offer a perfect range at the clients’ end. We offer these quality tested products to our precious clients at market leading prices.

Features:

  • Robust construction
  • Optimum quality
  • Precise dimension

Specifications:

  • Sheave Dia: 200mm
  • Rated Speed: 0.3m/s
  • Rated Load: 260kg
  • Static Load: 3500kg
Yes! I am Interested

Industrial Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Industrial Lift
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Capacity0-0.5 ton, 4-5 ton
Operating Height10 feet, 30 feet
Application IndustriesWarehouses, Self storage
Yes! I am Interested

Goods Cum Passenger Elevator

Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Call Us:  +91-8071804683
Impel Elemech Company
Sanjay Jangle (Partner)
Sri Shraddha Nivas, Survey No. 55/7 Near Shiva Goraksha Ashram, Ambegaon Budruk,
Pune - 411046, Maharashtra, India
Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© Impel Elemech Company. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Impel Elemech Company